Online application
for admission

8 (727) 313-11-55, 8 (701) 513-11-55

Home Main news Demo ВЫПУСКНИКИ МАГИСТРАТУРЫ 2019 ГОДА

ВЫПУСКНИКИ МАГИСТРАТУРЫ 2019 ГОДА

Степень «магистр права» по специальности «6М030100 - Юриспруденция»

1.Абдирай Абдумалик Султанханулы                           

2.Абдуллин Ануар Нуртаевич                 

3.Адильчин Қуаныш Біржанұлы                                    

4.Азирбаев Нурлан Дулатович                                     

5.Айтжанов Елнар Руманович                                      

6.Ақылбекова Мадина Досумжанқызы             

7.Андерхан Мади Жуматайулы                           

8.Ахат Дидар Толеубекұлы                                           

9.Аңсаған Бақытжан Ғалымжанұлы                               

     10.Аппасова Эльмира Нурланкызы                     

     11.Атантай Тұрарбек Бейғұтұлы                           

     12.Ахметкалиев Диас Маликович                                    

     13.ӘбдірамановаАйнұр Иманғалиқызы               

     14.Баймухан Бекболат Ербулатұлы                                  

     15.Балқыбеков Әбдіқазы Қайратұлы                   

     16.Бахабидинова Баян Османовна                        

    17.Бейсембаева Меруерт Маликовна                               

     18. Бейсенғалиұлы Еламан                                     

     19. Бортанов Исламбек Есенгелдиулы                

     20. Болат Дәурен Нұрхатұлы                                              

     21. Баужанұлы Даурен                                                         

     22. Ғалиақбар Қуаныш Серікұлы                                       

     23. Дүйсен Жәнібек Әбдіғаниұлы                                     

     24. Жакупбеков Манат Маратұлы                          

     25. Жолдыбек Жандос Жанатулы                         

     26. Жангирова Айгерим Маратовна                                  

     27. Жылқыбеков Сырым Ержанұлы                      

     28.Жанкелді Аліби Жанкелдіұлы                                      

     29.Журсиналиев Олжас Рамазанович                                          

     30. Ильясов Берик Айдосович                                

     31. Ізтілеу Гүлжанат Құбайдоллақызы                             

     32. Керімбек Шыңғыс Ерикұлы                              

     33. Ким Елена Валентиновна                                 

     34. Қуандықұлы Нұртас                                          

     35. Кенжебеков Темірлан Жолдасбекұлы           

     36. Кыдырбай Дастан Манапович                          

     37. Қошанбекова Айгерім Ерғазықызы                            

     38. Камбарова Фариза Жанғалиқызы                                

     39. Кенжебаев Ерулан Садыржанұлы                               

     40. Көшімбай Аида Жанкелдіқызы                        

     41. МәлікАлмат Мәлікұлы                                      

     42. Мұхаметжан Ермухамет Еділұлы                                           

     43.Мусаева Айслу Жексебаевна                                     

     44. Орымбай Баянсулу Ержанқызы                       

   45. Омаров Марат Талгатович                                       

   46. Сакен Бейбарс Сакенович                                          

   47. Саркынов Нұрлан Ерболұлы                                   

    48.Сейдулла Нұрлыхан Әбдікерімұлы                            

    49.Сәрсебай Рақымжан Нұрланұлы                                  

    50.Сутемгенов Руслан Куришбекович                             

    51.Смаилов Нұржігіт Жеңісұлы                                       

    52.Стыбаев Ернур Бакытжанович                          

    53.Табаева Саида Куандыковна                                      

    54.Темірәлі Ақбота Мырзаахметқызы                           

    55.Үшкемпіров Бекзат Жұмағалиұлы                           

    56.Мукашева Гаухар Маратовна                                     

    57.Садыхан Айбек Болатұлы                                         

    58.Тулегенов Тілек Дулатұлы                                         

    59. Абдуллаев Молдан Молдахметұлы                           

    60. Аманбаев Досжан Асхатович                                    

    61. Ануарбеков Бейбарыс Кайратулы                             

    62. Аралбаев Айдар Аралбаевич                                   

    63. Ахметов Бакытжан Бауыржанович                             

    64. Әзімхан Ясмин Жарасқызы                                

    65. Байузаков Асхат Кусаинович                       

    66. Базар Елхан Әлімбекұлы                                            

    67. Бекбол Шернияз Қайратұлы                                      

    68. Гладких Ален Олегович                                  

    69. Ерболғанов Жандос Тұрысбекұлы                           

    70. Жаукенова Дана Нурлановна                           

    71. Ильясов Дамир Рашитуллаевич                                  

    72. Имансаева Айжан Мейрхановна                              

    73. Касымов Азамат Марсельевич             

    74. Калкабеков Нурбек Муратович                       

    75. Карибаев Бауыржан Адилбекулы                             

    76. Кеңесбаев Еркебұлан Тельманұлы                    

    77. Касымхан Тахмина Улыкбекқызы                           

    78. Копабаев Адильхан Амангельдиевич            

    79. Мусабеков Олжас Бекжанұлы                       

    80. Мухаметов Алмас Ерекұлы                                       

    81. Малгаждаров Дияс Дуйсешевич                     

    82. Мурзаханова Назым Талгатовна                                 

    83. Попова Нурай Нургалиевна                                     

    84. Сүндетбай Темірлан Эдикұлы                         

  85. Ткачёв Даниил Викторович                                      

  86. Шапенов Султан-Гирей Алибекович              

   87. Шакиров Максат Бакитович                                        

   88. Зулхарнай Азамат Умиралыулы                                 

   89.Аманкулов Айбек Бегалыұлы   

Степень «магистр юридических наук» по специальности «6М030100 - Юриспруденция»

1.Амре Арна Нурланқызы                         

2.Әбуов Айдар Қайнарұлы                               

3.Баекешева Динара Хамитқызы                        

4.Байтукбаева Енлик Елеусизовна                      

5.Бейсенов Мадияр Бауманұлы

6.ЖумабаеваАйзада Нурболатқызы

7.Жумагулова Алия Оразгалиқызы

8.Исмагулова Айгерим Ерболовна

9.Кажыкереева Асем Сериковна                        

10.Копбаев Нұрбек Нұрланұлы                                    

11.Кайырбай Аманжол Елтайұлы               

12.Мұзапар Дастан Жеңісұлы                               

13.Мұкашева Айнур Талгатовна                                    

14.Нұрғали Толғанай Қамзақызы                       

15.Нұрғалиев Айбек Найманбекұлы                    

16.Самсызбаева Еркежан Дидарқызы

17.Смагулов Мергалым Қанатұлы

18.Толеген Ерсін Тұрсынбекұлы

19.Сериков Алмаз Серикұлы

20.Чотбаев Рашид Ербулатович

21.Алтынбаев Ернур Тилепбергенұлы

22.Асанова Аманкуль Аралбайқызы

23.Бітен Дина Ерланқызы

24.Абдуажитов Руслан Максутович

25.Авазбаева Мадина Руслановна                                  

26.Ахмет Аяжан Ахметқызы                                  

27.Гаинцев Владимир Олегович                                      

28.Жәлелов Мирас Маратұлы                                

29.Исапов Руслан Артурович                                 

30.Еркін Динара Мейрамқызы

31.Касымжан Раманказы                                                 

32.Кенжина Венера Ербулатовна

33.Курманалиев Бахтияр Оразович                      

34.Мамытхан Молдир Максатовна

35.Мешітбай Мөлдір Маратқызы

36.Молдагалиев Бейбит Жексенбиевич

37. Мусина Асель Казбековна

38.Нурмагамбетов Сакен Сейпулаевич                  

39.Пернехан Ерғалым Мұратұлы                           

40.Сейбеков Султан Нурланович

41.Шегемов Жандос Шынқуатұлы                          

Степень «магистр юридических наук» по специальности « 6М030200 - Международное право»

 

1.Жебесін Арман Тұрашұлы                          

2.Жорабек Алтынай Асанқызы                     

3.Арыкбаева Анель Болатовна             

4.Калиева Дина Шамильқызы                       

5.Салманова Асель Маратқызы                     

6.Шпекбаева Алтай Жатканбаевна                 

Степень «магистр права» по специальности « 6М030200 - Международное право»

1.Демесинов Алмас Аманболович                          

2.Зарғали Дина Абидуллақызы                     

3.Нурланов Берик Нурланович                      

 

News

On the 19th of November in 2018 in the Eurasian Academy of Law named after D.A. Kunaev at the Department of «Economic and General Education Disciplines» organized a round table dedicated to the Day of Kazakhstan currency - tenge. The round table invited experts from the banking sector, such as JSC Nurbank and JSC Bankcentrcredit.

The event for the Day of the National currency on the theme: «The national currency is the pride of the nation»
Thursday, 03 January 2019 Read more...

Holding on November 14, 2018 the national dictation in the Eurasian Law Academy named after D.A. Kunaeva.

«National dictation»
Wednesday, 14 November 2018 Read more...

At the 12 November 2018 candidate of legal science, associate professor Abdilda D. Ә., as part of the discipline of Public International Law in the group KT 16 KB-2 held an open seminar on «International Legal Protection Of Human Rights».

Open Seminar on «International Legal Protection Of Human Rights»
Monday, 12 November 2018 Read more...

At the 05 Nov 2018, candidate of legal science, associate professor Abdilda D. Ә., as part of the discipline «Actual Problems Of International Law» in the groups of MPM 18 PO-1, 2 held an open seminar on the theme «The Main Problems Of Legal Regulation Of Diplomatic Relations».

Open Seminar on «The Main Problems Of Legal Regulation Of Diplomatic Relations»
Monday, 05 November 2018 Read more...

On 02.11.2018 in 702 audiences Alpysbayeva E.S., a teacher of the department «Constitutional, International and Customs Law» held an open seminar with a group of KB-3 KT-18 on the topic «Direction and sectors of professional legal activity» in the subject «Introduction to the specialty».

Open Seminar on «Direction and sectors of professional legal activity»
Friday, 02 November 2018 Read more...

September 20, 2018 at the D. Kunayev Eurasian Law Academy. Holiday Qazaqstan Halqy TilderI Kuni.

Holiday «Qazaqstan Halqy Tilderi Kuni»
Friday, 12 October 2018 Read more...

The 28 th of September 2018 year was held an open event. The purpose of the event was to attract interest in knowledge state language, the study other languages of the peoples inhabiting in Kazakhstan.

Event «Тілім менің – тұғырым»
Monday, 08 October 2018 Read more...

On December 7, 2017 Eurasian Law Academy named after D.A.Kunayev with the assistance of the Department of Internal Policy of Almaty city held a training-seminar on the topic of Youth Leadership Workshop "The Day of Leadership" dedicated to the 26-anniversary of Independence of the Republic of Kazakhstan and the 25th anniversary of the Eurasian Law Academy named after D.A.Kunayev.

Training seminar on the "Leadership Day" within the framework of Youth Leadearship Workshop with the support of Almaty city internal policy department
Thursday, 07 December 2017 Read more...

On November 14, 2017, Eurasian Law Academy named after D.A.Kunayev held the event dedicated to the Financier’s Day and the 20th anniversary of the national currency - tenge.

The event dedicated to the day of the financier and the 20th anniversary of the national currency - tenge
Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Read more...

 

1 place - kasclub Aydarov Nurahmet

2 nd place - Nurman Danabek

3rd place - captain of the team Sirgabay Madi

 

The results of the mini-football competition, dedicated to the 25th anniversary of the Eurasian Law Academy named after D.A. Kunayev
Friday, 10 November 2017 Read more...

In order to create a sense of respect for the state language in the period of strengthening friendship and unity between different nationalities living in independent Kazakhstan, the department of "Economic and general education disciplines"

State of the State language for the development of multilingualism
Friday, 10 November 2017 Read more...

On November 7, 2017, UP-15-RO group students under the supervision of candidate of jurisprudence, associate professor of the Department of Civil-law disciplines Abdullina L.M. held an open demonstrative civil process in the form of a role-playing game.

Judicial Deputation Abdullina
Tuesday, 07 November 2017 Read more...

        On October 13, 2017 Eurasian Law Academy named after D.A. Kunayev held a meeting with the professional boxer Kanat Islam. During the meeting, attended by students of the first and second year, one of the students read a poem

Meeting with the Kazakhstani professional boxer Kanat Islam.
Friday, 13 October 2017 Read more...

On October 3, 2017 at the initiative of the curators of the Department of Criminal Law Disciplines and Law Enforcement activity Madykhan S.M., Zinkevich T.I., Rakhimova G.N., Akhmetova S.A. students of our Academy in honor of the 25th anniversary of the Eurasian Law Academy named after D. A. Kunaev on the day of elderly people held a festive event «Karttarym - asyl kazynam».

Festive event «Karttarym - asyl kazynam»
Tuesday, 03 October 2017 Read more...

Head of the Department of Criminal Law Disciplines and Law-Enforcement Activities, Doctor of Law, Professor Balashov Talgat Toleuovich, held a round table on the topic: "Procedural and methodological foundations for the appointment and production of forensic expertise in criminal proceedings".

"Procedural and methodological foundations for the appointment and production of forensic expertise in criminal proceedings"
Thursday, 06 April 2017 Read more...
2826521
Today
Yesterday
This week
Last week
This month
Over the past month
Total days
2002
8257
32067
2751259
129615
124590
2826521

Your IP: 18.206.194.161
Time: 2020-02-21 07:38:45
Visitors Counter

Our partners

  • 0010.png
  • 0011.png
  • 0012.png
  • 0013.png
  • 0014.png
  • 0015.png
  • 0016.png
  • 0017.png
  • 0018.png
  • 0019.png
  • 0020.png
  • 0021.png
Contacts
We are:



Almaty, Kurmangazy 107

ug.ul. Baitursynov
Telephones:

8 (727) 313-11-15, 8 (701) 513-11-55

Fax: 2929877

Whats Up: 8 (701) 513 11 55

  vk.com/vuzkunaeva
  @academy_of_kunaev
  Channel on YouTube